Krystal Jung

krystal-jung

Name : Jung Soo Jung /  정 수정

Stage Name : Krystal / 크리스탈

Birthdate : October 24, 1994

Birthplace : San Francisco, California, United States

Height : 168cm

Weight : 48kg

Blood Type : A

Talent Agency : SM Entertainment

Group : f(x)

Positions : Maknae, lead vocalist

Source:

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Krystal_Jung

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s