Jessica Jung

jessica-jung

Name : Jung Soo Yeon / 정 수연

Stage Name : Jessica / 제시카

Nickname : Ice princess

Birthdate : April 18, 1989

Birthplace : San Francisco, California, United States

Height : 163cm

Weight : 45kg

Blood Type : B

Talent Agency : SM Entertainment

Group : SNSD (So Nyeo Shi Dae) / Girls’ Generation

Position : Lead vocalist

Source:

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Jessica_Jung

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s