Kim Tae Yeon

kim-taeyeon

Name : Kim Tae Yeon / 김 태연

Stage Name : Tae Yeon

Nicknames : Kid leader, Taengoo, Taeng

Birthdate : March 09, 1989

Birthplace : Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea

Height : 162cm

Weight : 44kg

Blood Type : O

Talent Agency : SM Entertainment

Groups : SNSD (So Nyeo Shi Dae) / Girls’ Generation, Girls’ Generation-TTS (TaeTiSeo)

Positions : Leader, lead vocalist

Source:

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Kim_Tae_Yeon_(1989)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s